Request CR-6704

Lots of cars always parked on the property, mechanic work all the time. Don’t know if they’re dealing drugs but activity at the house seems suspicious.

Address: 9109 BESTEL AVE
Category: Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: June 16, 2019 08:09 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179990 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179990

Image