Request CR-6703
Category:
Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 15, 2019 06:11 PM
Address: 10692 PALOMA AVE
Submitted: June 15, 2019 06:11 PM
Address: 10692 PALOMA AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179989 closed.
July 08, 2019
Code Enforcement #179989 created.
June 17, 2019
Request received.
June 17, 2019