Request CR-6702

Weeds are taking over in the parkway where three or four Italian cypresses were cut down the trees should be replaced

Address: 13562 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: June 15, 2019 10:50 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458403 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458403

89d339e2 3bac 45c8 b590 17c30149608d