Request CR-6698
Category:
Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 14, 2019 08:13 PM
Address: 12442 MERRILL ST
Submitted: June 14, 2019 08:13 PM
Address: 12442 MERRILL ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179988 closed.
November 06, 2019
Code Enforcement #179988 created.
June 17, 2019
Request received.
June 17, 2019