Request CR-6697

There are 3 big graffiti on the wall, Euclid north bound between Cobblestone and Cynthia circle.
Photo attached.
Aslo one homeless is shelter in same area (on Euclid)
I only can attached one photo, but 3 area has graffiti.

Thanks

Address: 13852 EUCLID ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 14, 2019 07:39 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179987 closed.
July 08
Code Enforcement #179987 created.
June 17
Request received.
June 17