Request CR-6696

Graffiti northwest corner

Address: FRANCES AVE / WESTLAKE ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 14, 2019 03:23 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179971 closed.
June 28
Code Enforcement #179971 created.
June 14
Request received.
June 14