Request CR-6694

Graffiti on the vent cover on the corner of Roberta Cir. and Trask Avenue

Address: ROBERTA CIR / TRASK AVE
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 14, 2019 12:17 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458357 created.
June 14
Request received.
June 14

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458357

E36fa53b c892 4f06 ab75 d07247abcec6