Request CR-6693

The residence of this house are always parking on the lawn

Address: 13172 ROBERTA PL
Category: Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: June 14, 2019 10:07 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179960 closed.
June 20
Code Enforcement #179960 created.
June 14
Request received.
June 14