Request CR-6691

Constant graffiti in this alley.

Address: DAWSON ST / WESTMINSTER AVE
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 14, 2019 06:41 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458342 created.
June 14
Request received.
June 14

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458342

20190614 063544