Request CR-6690

construction in the exterior wash building in late hours of the night

Address: 12161 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Category: Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: June 13, 2019 09:10 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179962 created.
June 14
Request received.
June 14

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179962