Request CR-6689

Street is Never Swept . Why Not? signs say every two weeks. graffiti,, Weeds

Address: 11TH ST / BROOKHURST ST
Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 13, 2019 08:13 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458352 created.
June 14
Request received.
June 14

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458352

Trash 4