Request CR-6686

1. Neighborhood storing trash cans on sidewalk, parkway, and street.
2. Multiple homes with unmaintained landscape.
3. Parking on unpaved surface.

Address: EL REY PL / SUNGROVE ST
Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 13, 2019 03:04 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. CR forwarded to Rita Cramer.
June 13
Request received.
June 13

 

Closed