Request CR-6685
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 13, 2019 08:54 AM
Address: 13251 RANCHERO PL
Submitted: June 13, 2019 08:54 AM
Address: 13251 RANCHERO PL
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179948 closed.
July 17, 2019
Code Enforcement #179948 created.
June 13, 2019
Request received.
June 13, 2019