Request CR-6681

Please have someone clean the gutter facing 22 freeway.

Address: 13302 HARBOR BLVD
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 12, 2019 03:10 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Information submitted to Caltrans on 6.14.19; ticket # 757605.
June 14
Request received.
June 14

 

Closed

Message 15603726680211  1