Request CR-6678

There’s a serious pest infestation in this home due to excessive hoarding and unmanaged landscaping. The rats are starting to affect the residing neighbors in this neighborhood. It’s starting to become a health hazard. Please help. There’s been yet anyone tackling this issue.

Address: 12073 STONEGATE LN
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 12, 2019 11:36 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179944 created.
June 13
Request received.
June 13

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179944

F5aa827f bfdb 4762 bece 972bf8237c1d