Request CR-6677

I have reported this 3 TIMES and nothing has happened.
The gutter in front of my house doesn't drain down the street and water sits there...Smells and mosquitos ground

Address: 12052 BARTLETT ST
Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 12, 2019 11:15 AM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party.
June 12
Request received.
June 12

 

Closed