Request CR-6674

Lawn has not been maintained looks terrible trees overgrown needs work

Address: 12832 GLORIA ST
Category: Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 12, 2019 09:53 AM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Report has been to existing CE case, 179427.
June 12
Request received.
June 12

 

Closed

5585347b 0c13 4e9e a1b4 8f476245f5a3