Request CR-6672

Front lawn has not been Maintain weeds are out of control looks terrible

Address: 12852 GLORIA ST
Category: Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 12, 2019 09:47 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179921 created.
June 12
Request received.
June 12

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179921

17680150 6acd 4566 a964 6fd50c41715d