Request CR-6664
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 11, 2019 07:05 PM
Address: 9561 SWALLOW LN
Submitted: June 11, 2019 07:05 PM
Address: 9561 SWALLOW LN
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179911 closed.
July 08, 2019
Code Enforcement #179911 created.
June 12, 2019
Request received.
June 12, 2019