Request CR-6663

Graffiti throughout entire sidewalk in front of apartments.

Address: 12171 TRASK AVE
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 11, 2019 05:24 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458225 created.
June 12
Request received.
June 12

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458225

51f8cdde de52 4aad 98d1 cbdbb5b27468