Request CR-6662

Yard sale sign on post/trees

Address: 9TH ST / CHAPMAN AVE
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 11, 2019 01:43 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. CP failed to provide address.
June 17
Request received.
June 11
Message from staff

Please provide specific address. Thank you.

June 11

 

Closed