Request CR-6661

The front lawn is and has been dead for several years other than when rain allowed weeds to grow. Quite an eyesore.

Address: 13291 RANCHERO PL
Category: Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 11, 2019 01:30 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179896 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179896