Request CR-6660

Blue chair on sidewalk

Address: 12782 Hazel Ave
Category: Abandoned Furniture
Submitted: June 11, 2019 01:15 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458181 closed.
June 12
Workorder #458181 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11