Request CR-6659

Storage of lumber in front yard.

Address: 12782 HAZEL AVE
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 11, 2019 01:10 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179895 closed.
June 27
Code Enforcement #179895 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11