Request CR-6658

Graffiti on the sidewalk next to the fireplug on the corner of Bolivia Circle and Trask Street north side of the street

Address: BOLIVAR CIR / FAIRVIEW ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 11, 2019 12:52 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458178 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458178

16c7cf28 87a3 4a5a a7cf aba4b501ef2f