Request CR-6657

Always loud noise, loud bass music, screaming in the middle of the night and all hours of the day. Has been on going issue. Very disruptive. Regular daytime business hours should be in place.

Address: 12139 TRASK AVE
Category: Business in Residential Zone
Submitted: June 11, 2019 12:41 PM

 

Correspondence

Forwarded to appropriate party. Added to CE 179795.
June 11
Request received.
June 11

 

Closed