Request CR-6656

Weeds in the alley/drainage ditch are running wild need to be removed also the Graffiti hasn’t been Removed

Address: 12921 BOLIVAR CIR
Category: Environmental Services
Submitted: June 11, 2019 12:26 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458180 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458180

Df131710 82cf 4b26 b9e7 b426e890afe6