Request CR-6655

Graffiti on side of building west of driveway

Address: 13522 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Category: Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 11, 2019 12:22 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179894 closed.
June 20
Code Enforcement #179894 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11