Request CR-6653

City did a construction work on the sidewalk in front of my garage last year. They digged a big hole and patched it back. Now cement is peeling off. There is a hole on the sidewalk in front of my garage now.

Address: 9141 BICKLEY CIR
Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 11, 2019 10:57 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458167 closed.
September 05
Workorder #458167 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11