Request CR-6652

THEY PLAY MUSIC SO LOUD,, I CAN'T OPEN MY WIDOW..
PLEASE DO SOMETHING,..
THANK YOU

Address: 8606 GARDEN GROVE BLVD
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 11, 2019 10:45 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179893 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179893