Request CR-6647

Graffiti on block wall across from Riverdale Elementary

Address: DOWNIE PL / LEWIS ST
Category: Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: June 10, 2019 06:04 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458150 closed.
August 14
Workorder #458150 created.
June 11
Request received.
June 11