Request CR-6644

Low hanging trees over sidewalk makes it hard to pass by

Address: 13152 ROBERTA PL
Category: Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: June 10, 2019 11:00 AM



Code Enforcement #179886 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10


In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179886

742bf7e9 d18f 40af 925b 39b4f740d425