Request CR-6643

Lot of remodeling work going on in this house was wondering if they have a building permit also appears they’re living in the garage.

Address: 12852 PEARCE ST
Category: Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: June 10, 2019 10:57 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179885 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179885

7e03a637 b4ed 4820 bc97 cf9e3ad2adf7