Request CR-6642

Westbound lanes on Garden Grove Blvd, west of Lewis Street from Lewis the road has been destroyed by construction. It's uneven, potholes. It goes for the length of 2 blocks.

Address: GARDEN GROVE BLVD / LEWIS ST
Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: June 09, 2019 10:39 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458057 closed.
June 25
Workorder #458057 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10