Request CR-6640

Homeless transient accumulating a lot trash with open beer bottles on sidewalk against my backyard wall that’s facing the street. Has exposed self to urinate on wall. Starting to smell.

Address: 11284 PARKSIDE LN
Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 09, 2019 08:03 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458050 closed.
June 10
Workorder #458050 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10