Request CR-6639

The road is full of ruts, all lanes especially the right most south bound lanes. There's a huge pothole there as well.

Address: EL PRADO AVE / LEWIS ST
Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: June 09, 2019 01:37 PM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458058 closed.
June 17
Workorder #458058 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10