Request CR-6637

5ft long 5" wide gouge in the street along the curb across the street from 13401 Westlake street. It's on the east side of the street.

Address: 13401 WESTLAKE ST
Category: Potholes on a Public Street
Submitted: June 09, 2019 12:57 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458059 closed.
August 20
Workorder #458059 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10