Request CR-6636

Possible non-licensed contractor who is building a 2-bedroom structure in the backyard (possibly non-permitted also).

Address: 9171 VONS DR
Category: Non-permitted construction and alterations
Submitted: June 08, 2019 07:24 PM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179884 closed.
June 12
Code Enforcement #179884 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10