Request CR-6634

standing water in gutter in front of house always

Address: 5351 SANTA MONICA AVE
Category: Sidewalk / Curb / Gutter
Submitted: June 08, 2019 11:50 AM

 

Correspondence

Workorder #458049 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Workorder #458049