Request CR-6631

Someone needs to inform the new owner of this house that storage of garbage containers and furniture (large old tube television) in the driveway is not allowed. Very ugly and the furniture attracts vermin.

Address: 11422 MARIN WAY
Category: Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: June 08, 2019 07:27 AM

 

Correspondence

Code Enforcement #179882 created.
June 10
Request received.
June 10

 

In progress
Respond Assigned to Code Enforcement #179882