Request CR-6216
Category:
Graffiti on Public Property
Submitted: April 25, 2019 01:10 PM
Address: 10105 DAKOTA AVE
Submitted: April 25, 2019 01:10 PM
Address: 10105 DAKOTA AVE
Correspondence
Workorder #455822 closed.
August 12, 2019
Message from staff
April 25, 2019
Workorder #455822 created.
April 25, 2019
Request received.
April 25, 2019
Closed
The homeless issue has been forwarded to the Police Department (714) 741-5704