Request CR-6201
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: April 24, 2019 11:17 AM
Address: 11791 GARY ST
Submitted: April 24, 2019 11:17 AM
Address: 11791 GARY ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
April 24, 2019
Request received.
April 24, 2019
Message from staff
April 24, 2019
Merged to Request CR-6135.
April 24, 2019
Closed
Your reports regarding parking on the unpaved have been forwarded to a Code Enforcement Officer.