Request CR-6198
Category:
Business in Residential Zone
Submitted: April 23, 2019 07:32 PM
Address: 12722 JACKSON ST
Submitted: April 23, 2019 07:32 PM
Address: 12722 JACKSON ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Request sent via email to PD.
April 24, 2019
Message from staff
April 24, 2019
Request received.
April 24, 2019
Closed
Thank you for your report. In the future please report requests pertaining to vehicles on the street to the Police Dept. at tel: (714) 741-5704. This one has already been forwarded.