Request CR-6191
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: April 22, 2019 04:16 PM
Address: 13191 KERRY ST
Submitted: April 22, 2019 04:16 PM
Address: 13191 KERRY ST
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
Case already open for this violation and others.
April 23, 2019
Request received.
April 23, 2019
Closed