Request CR-6190
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: April 22, 2019 04:12 PM
Address: 9702 CENTRAL AVE
Submitted: April 22, 2019 04:12 PM
Address: 9702 CENTRAL AVE
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179231 closed.
June 11, 2019
Code Enforcement #179231 created.
April 23, 2019
Request received.
April 23, 2019