Request CR-6171
Category:
Parking on an Unpaved Surface
Submitted: April 22, 2019 07:16 AM
Address: 13062 SANDRA PL
Submitted: April 22, 2019 07:16 AM
Address: 13062 SANDRA PL
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179209 closed.
April 05, 2021
Code Enforcement #179209 created.
April 22, 2019
Request received.
April 22, 2019