Request CR-6159
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: April 20, 2019 04:59 PM
Address: 13372 GILBERT ST
Submitted: April 20, 2019 04:59 PM
Address: 13372 GILBERT ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #179206 closed.
July 24, 2020
Code Enforcement #179206 created.
April 22, 2019
Request received.
April 22, 2019