Request CR-6149
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: April 18, 2019 06:49 PM
Address: FERNWOOD DR / WOODBURY RD
Submitted: April 18, 2019 06:49 PM
Address: FERNWOOD DR / WOODBURY RD
Correspondence
Request has been completed.
Address was not provided for follow up.
April 23, 2019
Request received.
April 19, 2019
Message from staff
April 19, 2019
Closed
Please provide specific address. Thank you.