Request CR-6123
Category:
Unmaintained Landscape (dead lawn, overgrown)
Submitted: April 16, 2019 04:38 PM
Address: BEVERLY LN / ENEO PL
Submitted: April 16, 2019 04:38 PM
Address: BEVERLY LN / ENEO PL
Correspondence
Forwarded to appropriate party.
April 22, 2019
Message from anonymous user
April 18, 2019
Request received.
April 18, 2019
Message from anonymous user
There is no physical address. Here is the parcel ID
APN:133-132-01
It is on the corner of Eeno/Beverly. You can't miss it. The fence is falling apart and weeds are 4 feet high. From Brookhurst and Lampson go west on lampson to Pleasant, north on Pleasant to Beverly, east to Eeno and you will see the property.
April 18, 2019
Message from staff
Please provide exact address of the property in question. Thank you.
April 17, 2019
Closed
Thank you for the information. The address is 9801 Beverly Ln. We have opened a case for this property.