Request CR-5536
Category:
Storage of Debris/ junk on private property
Submitted: February 13, 2019 09:51 AM
Address: 13171 CYPRESS ST
Submitted: February 13, 2019 09:51 AM
Address: 13171 CYPRESS ST
Correspondence
Code Enforcement #178263 closed.
March 05, 2019
Code Enforcement #178263 created.
February 14, 2019
Request received.
February 14, 2019